《 苅田与原RC 男子 》 | |||||||||||
種目 | ラウンド | 組 | レーン | 位 | Bib | 選手名 | 学年 | 記録 | ... | Q | 事由 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3年男子 100m | 決勝 | 3 | 6 | Z1010 | モリシタ ソウシ 森下 颯之 | 3 | 欠場 | ||||
4年男子 100m | 決勝 | 6 | 3 | Z803 | ワタナベ ショウタ 渡邉 彰太 | 4 | 欠場 | ||||
決勝 | 8 | 2 | Z921 | ヒライ マサト 平井 真人 | 4 | 欠場 | |||||
決勝 | 8 | 6 | Z802 | カモダ リョウヘイ 鴨田 涼平 | 4 | 欠場 | |||||
5年男子 100m | 予選 | 3 | 8 | Z712 | ウチヤマ フウヤ 内山 楓也 | 5 | 欠場 | ||||
5年男子 800m | 決勝 | 4 | 3 | Z839 | ニシヤマ ソウヤ 西山 颯哉 | 5 | 欠場 | ||||
決勝 | 4 | 7 | Z713 | ウエダ イッサ 上田 一颯 | 5 | 欠場 | |||||
6年男子 100m | 予選 | 2 | 7 | Z1011 | ハマダ リョウタロウ 浜田遼大郎 | 6 | 欠場 | ||||
予選 | 3 | 3 | Z1003 | モリシタ ムネハル 森下 宗春 | 6 | 欠場 | |||||
6年男子 800m | 決勝 | 1 | 7 | Z894 | ニシナカ レント 西中 蓮翔 | 6 | 欠場 | ||||
決勝 | 2 | 4 | Z579 | クニヒロ イッキ 國弘 一樹 | 6 | 欠場 | |||||
5・6年共通男子 80mH | 予選 | 1 | 4 | Z546 | クラタ レオン 倉田 怜音 | 6 | 欠場 | ||||
予選 | 1 | 7 | Z716 | ゴトウ コウキ 後藤 滉貴 | 5 | 欠場 | |||||
予選 | 2 | 7 | Z745 | シマナ エイタ 嶋名 映太 | 6 | 欠場 | |||||
5・6年共通男子 ジャベリックボール投 | 決勝 | 1 | 1 | Z714 | ハガ ヒロト 芳賀 博翔 | 5 | 欠場 | ||||
決勝 | 1 | 9 | Z918 | ヤマサキ アイム 山崎 蒼生 | 6 | 欠場 | |||||
決勝 | 1 | 16 | Z545 | ヨシムラ ハル 吉村 陽琉 | 6 | 欠場 | |||||
《 苅田与原RC 女子 》 | |||||||||||
種目 | ラウンド | 組 | レーン | 位 | Bib | 選手名 | 学年 | 記録 | ... | Q | 事由 |
3年女子 100m | 決勝 | 3 | 6 | Z652 | イズミ カナ 泉 佳奈 | 3 | 欠場 | ||||
4年女子 100m | 決勝 | 8 | 8 | Z756 | ヤマモト ヒマリ 山本 陽葵 | 4 | 欠場 | ||||
決勝 | 9 | 5 | Z590 | カイトウ ユズ 海東 夢珠 | 4 | 欠場 | |||||
5年女子 100m | 予選 | 4 | 5 | Z522 | カスガ ミハル 春日 御晴 | 5 | 欠場 | ||||
予選 | 5 | 5 | Z508 | イシダ カコ 石田 華子 | 5 | 欠場 | |||||
予選 | 6 | 3 | Z754 | タニグチ ミレイ 谷口 美玲 | 5 | 欠場 | |||||
5年女子 800m | 決勝 | 1 | 3 | Z523 | タテイシ マナ 立石 茉愛 | 5 | 欠場 | ||||
決勝 | 1 | 7 | Z528 | オオクボ アラ 大窪 亜良 | 5 | 欠場 | |||||
決勝 | 3 | 3 | Z527 | フクシマ ミツキ 福島 珠月 | 5 | 欠場 | |||||
6年女子 100m | 予選 | 2 | 4 | Z438 | ハガ ユナ 芳賀 優菜 | 6 | 欠場 | ||||
予選 | 6 | 8 | Z512 | イズミ ユイ 泉 結衣 | 6 | 欠場 | |||||
5・6年共通女子 80mH | 予選 | 2 | 7 | Z384 | カイトウ スズ 海東 寿珠 | 6 | 欠場 | ||||
5・6年共通女子 走高跳 | 決勝 | 1 | 2 | Z386 | ホリ ミツキ 堀 光稀 | 6 | 欠場 | ||||
《 苅田与原RC 男女 》 | |||||||||||
種目 | ラウンド | 組 | レーン | 位 | Bib | 選手名 | 学年 | 記録 | ... | Q | 事由 |
5・6年男女混合 4x100mR | 予選 | 3 | 5 | 26001 | [苅田与原RCA] 1) 吉村 陽琉 (男) 2) 國弘 一樹 (男) 3) 芳賀 優菜 (女) 4) 泉 結衣 (女) 5) 西中 蓮翔 (男) 6) 立石 茉愛 (女) | 6 6 6 6 6 5 | 欠場 | ||||
予選 | 4 | 8 | 26001 | [苅田与原RCB] 1) 倉田 怜音 (男) 2) 嶋名 映太 (男) 3) 堀 光稀 (女) 4) 海東 寿珠 (女) 5) 森下 宗春 (男) 6) 福島 珠月 (女) | 6 6 6 6 6 5 | 欠場 | |||||
予選 | 5 | 6 | 26001 | [苅田与原RCC] 1) 後藤 滉貴 (男) 2) 芳賀 博翔 (男) 3) 内山 楓也 (男) 4) 春日 御晴 (女) 5) 谷口 美玲 (女) 6) 大窪 亜良 (女) | 5 5 5 5 5 5 | 欠場 |